Join us and be Healthy

Contact Us now: 91-279-2226869

contact us
Name:Shri B.V.Chauhan

Shri Ram Kutir, B/h Kadva Patel Kanya Chhatralay,
Amreli 365 601, Gujarat,
India.

Email: balubhaic@gmail.com / balu1946aml@gmail.com
Phone:+918153839457

Birth date:20/9/1946
Education:B.E. (Electrical)
Profession:Retired, Superintend, Engineer(G.E.B.)
 

List of experts who can guide you

Experts and Guides

No. Place Name Contact No.
Vadodara Darshana Ben 8238427800
    J. T. Patel +91 9879866296
    Ratibhai +91 9427611517
    Dr. Sanjay Patel 9824041602, 7990316530
    H. K. Patel 9428761236
    Hemlatta Ben 9426155555
    Kanu Bhai D Patel 9723910411
    Meena Ben 9898124635
    P. B. Patel 9925208794, 9724313915
    Vina Ben (Yoga) 8511937954
Ahmedabad Anand Yoga 9879216637
    Dr. Atul Mehta 9824519675
    Girish Bhai Patel 9998119188, 9558179535
    Raju Bhai Patel 73602208
Mehsana Bharat Bhai Patel 9825060997
    Kanta Ben Chudhari 9904734606
    Nikesh Bhai, Nitaben 8141905229, 9427340829
  Lakhaninarhari Bhai Pandya 9724304267
Himmatnagar Bharat Bhai Patel 9428221116, 9428200000
  Thara Nandu Bhai 9428371871
Sidhhpur Jalpa Modh 9428751781, 9909301812
Morbi Dinesh Bhai Lodariya 9913847174
Bhuj Prabhu Bhai Patel 9825070174, +912832251553
Anjar Surpal Bhai Bhayiya 9712038207
    Dudheriya Anjanaben Jitendra 9408652900, 9824824395
Gandhidham Vijay Bhai Salva 9825225860, 9427251882
Kutch, Mandvi Dr. Jayesh Makwana 9033959609
    Kishore Thacker 9662031252
  Jnd Mukta Ben Amrutiya 9427975299, 78788997771
  Dr. L. K. Vala 2876220120
Bharuch Nilesh Vaishnav 9898171855
    P J Patel 9725017591
Vapi Bipin Bhai Amin 9825118482
  Dr. V. J. Surela 9879717610
Zalod, Muvada Parshottam Bhai Patel 9428674627
Srt Amit Saraiya 9824491773
    Pratik Vyas 9909904805
    Rohitbhai Goti 9227772246
Nashik Surekha Suraj Savaliya 9130091857
Mumbai Shikha Rajubhai Sarvaiya 9930257065
    Raju Bhai Sarviya 9702257740
Pune Mahendra Palesha 9822085000
Bhopal Dr. Ramesh Bhargava, Bhopal Bhagirath Arogya Kendra 9111589111
    Bhagvaan Dev Isarani Sachiv 7389662429
M.P. Vinod Mandla 9425163684
Jabalpur Dilip Mehta 8889986555
Rajasthan Rajsamn Kamleshbhai 9414174646
Kolkata Sunita Sethia 9830577801
    Ved Pramesh Bhai 9820227347
U.P. Dr. Gohel Muzaffarn 9719020573
Goa Vijay Kalinani 8884407034
Africa Parulben J. Joshi 2347093418454
Dubai Parul Dilip Gami 96597287466
Dubai Anupamaben Ajaybhai Fichadiya 9687417473, 9427267204, Dubai +971509066272
Dubai Bhagvan Shivlani 1068673276470
London Jimil Shah 447580832722
    Kirtibhai Shah 447958142886
    Vanitaben Varsani 447574517051
    Prakash Vijaybhai Narola 44787778124
Renuka Ben Bhatt 447947625551
Canada Rakesh N. Chuhan 14166252268
    S. G. Patel 16477806969
USA Nikita Darshan Thakkar, Tampa 18432000562, 12015665887
    Shri Pragneshbhai Patel, San Jose +1-2345901234
    Shri Maheshbhai Patel, Okala +1-3523613878
    Shri Dharmendrabhai Patel, Chicago +1-2484954478
    Shri Alok & Radhika, New Jersy +1-5163800711
    Shri Pravinbhai Shah, Seattle +1-2069133383
    Shri Bharatbhai Ramani, Dallas +1-9724088501
    Madhubhai Patel +1-6305186376
    Shri Mukeshbhai Patel +1-8478902179
    Dolly Ben Dallas 12489286780
    Dharmik, Houston 1817301-3762
    Shailesh Patel, Chicago 16306563993
    Deepak Bhai Javeri 15626882725
    Dharmendra Patel, Chicago 12484954478
    Deepak Bhai Katariya 18326133460
    Jagdish Bhai 17174519369
    Jogeshbhai 19723422239
    Punita Ben Shah 17148122422
    Radhi, New Jersy 18622500692
    Deepak Bhai Parekh, California 19495526800
    Rashmi Ben, New Jersey 15519983169
    Shilpa Ben Patel 17324293082